ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13767357
*
nr 1376 7357
Erik Olsson Sanda
(1919-2006), Sverige
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006). Gotland. Signed, -69. Subject: 22x49,
ETCHING, Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Gotland. Signerad, -69. Motivet: 22x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x71 cm
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 1 2021
at 18:07:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/1 19:18:44
1
150 kr
30/1 10:55:01
2
400 kr
1/2 18:02:11
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Erik Olsson Sanda
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson sanda etsning etsningar gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland grafik motiv från gotland
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Erik Olsson Sanda
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda
nr 1376 7357
Erik Olsson Sanda
(1919-2006), Sverige
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006). Gotland. Signed, -69. Subject: 22x49,
ETCHING, Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Gotland. Signerad, -69. Motivet: 22x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x71 cm
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 1 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/1 19:18:44 | 1 | 150 kr |
30/1 10:55:01 | 2 | 400 kr |
1/2 18:02:11 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Erik Olsson Sanda
Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson sanda etsning etsningar gotland gotlandsmotiv gotländskt motiv gottland grafik motiv från gotland
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56